D2 Termine

• Stadtmeisterschaft Fürth
03.03.2019 um 09:00 Uhr – 14:00 Uhr
Söldner Halle

2. Platz bei der Stadtmeisterschaft errreicht
—————————————————————————–
1. Punktspiel
17.03.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
TSV Altenberg II & TSV Burgfarrnbach  1:3

0:1 Tim Bauernschmidt, 0:2 Niklas “ Schäcker“ Schäck, 1:2, 1:3 Athanasios Tsompanis “ Saki“
—————————————————————————-
2. Punktspiel
23.03.2019 um 12:30 Uhr
TSV Burgfarrnbach & SV Wacker Nürnberg II  9:0

1:0 YasienvAbu-Baji, 2:0, 3:0, 4:0 Niklas “ Schäcker“ Schäck, 5:0 Tim Bauernschmidt, 6:0 Yasien Abu-Baji, 7:0 Athanasios „Saki“ Tsombanis, 8:0 Oliver Oldenburg, 9:0 Athanasios „Saki“ Tsombanis
—————————————————————————-
3. Punktspiel
30.03.2019 um 11:30 Uhr
Tuspo Nürnberg II & TSV Burgfarrnbach  1:3

0:1 Niklas “ Schäcker“ Schäck, 0:2 Leo Wittmann, 0:3 Benedikt Kellner, 1:3
——————————————————————————
4. Punktspiel
06.04.2019 um 12:30 Uhr
TSV Burgfarrnbach & SC Worzeldorf II  7:1

0:1, 1:1 Benedikt Kellner, 2:1, 3:1 Tim Bauernschmidt, 4:1 Niklas „Schäcker“ Schäck, 5:1 Tim Bierschneider, 6:1 Athanasios „Saki“ Tsombanis, 7:1 Oliver Oldenburg
——————————————————————————-
• E-Junioren Kreispokal
10.04.2019 um 18:00 Uhr
SV Wacker Nürnberg & TSV Burgfarrnbach  0:4
——————————————————————————-
5. Punktspiel
13.04.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II & TSV Burgfarrnbach  1:3

0:1 Tim Bierschneider, 0:2 Niklas „Schäcker“ Schäck, 1:2, 1:3 Athanasios „Saki“ Tsombanis
——————————————————————————-
• Turnier Cordial Cup U11
27.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr
SK Lauf

——————————————————————————-

6. Punktspiel
28.04.2019 um 09:30 Uhr
TSV Burgfarrnbach & Sportfreunde Fürth II

——————————————————————————–
7. Punktspiel
04.05.2019 um 12:30 Uhr
Vfl Nürnberg II & TSV Burgfarrnbach
——————————————————————————–
8. Punktspiel
12.05.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
Post SV Nürnberg II  &  TSV Burgfarrnbach
——————————————————————————–

• E-Junioren Kreispokal
15.05.2019 um 18:00 Uhr
TSV Burgfarrnbach & SC Worzeldorf

——————————————————————————–
9. Punktspiel
18.05.2019 um 12:30 Uhr
Tuspo Heroldsberg II & TSV Burgfarrnbach
———————————————————————————
10. Punktspiel
25.05.2019 um 12:30 Uhr
TSV Burgfarrnbach & SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III
———————————————————————————
11. Punktspiel
01.06.2019 um 11:30 Uhr
TB St. Johannis 88 Nürnberg II & TSV Burgfarrnbach
———————————————————————————-
• Turnier beim SV Lohof
29.06.2019 um 09:30 Uhr – 13:00 Uhr
SV Lohof, Unterschleißheim
———————————————————————————
• Turnier D-Jugend
06.07.2019 um 11:00 Uhr – 15:00 Uhr
Auf der Tulpe
———————————————————————————